ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14378526
nr 1437 8526
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/8. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x31, outer dimensions including frame: 45x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/8. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x51 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
300
SEK 100
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:15:49
13/12 18:17:00